Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, CHURCH LANE, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 4AD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,500
Last Sold Price
7 November 2002
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,500
+22.3%
Sold on 7 November 2002
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,500
+0.0%
Sold on 5 October 2000
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
+58.1%
Sold on 31 May 2000
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+97.1%
Sold on 12 January 2000
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 30 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 4AD
← Back to All Properties