Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, KINROSS CRESCENT, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 3JT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+62.9%
Sold on 17 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000
+14.8%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+12.7%
Sold on 31 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+251.7%
Sold on 3 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 11 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3JT
← Back to All Properties