Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BISLEY CRESCENT, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 6JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£327,500
+2.3%
Sold on 2 December 2021
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+4.6%
Sold on 29 August 2018
Terraced
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,995
Sold on 5 August 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 6JA
← Back to All Properties