Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, BARTH CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8LU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
2 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£99,950
+31.6%
Sold on 2 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 1 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8LU
← Back to All Properties