18, QUERCETUM CLOSE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP19 8JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.7%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£385,000+156.7%
Sold on 26 September 2023
Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000-49.2%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Detached
-£144,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£294,995
Sold on 2 September 2016
Detached
Sale #1