Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, CLEVELAND STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 0BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£18,048 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£48,000
+60.3%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£18,048 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,952
Sold on 27 November 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 0BD
← Back to All Properties