Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, KIELDER DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8SY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£32,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£187,000
+20.7%
Sold on 16 April 2019
Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 3 April 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8SY
← Back to All Properties