75, HAILEYBURY GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO30 2AN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.8%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+130.8%
Sold on 6 January 2016
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£71,500+37.5%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000+30.0%
Sold on 4 September 1998
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000-4.3%
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
-£1,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,800
Sold on 7 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1