Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 45, UPPER GROSVENOR ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 2DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,600
Last Sold Price
6 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£45,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,600
+22.8%
Sold on 6 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+300.0%
Sold on 20 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 20 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 2DY
← Back to All Properties