Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CRICKETERS ROAD, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.0%
Price Change
+£184,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+78.0%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Detached
+£184,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,000
+12.7%
Sold on 2 July 2014
Detached
+£26,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,495
Sold on 23 March 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6SP
← Back to All Properties