136, NOTTINGHAM DRIVE, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S42 6WB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,950
Last Sold Price
25 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.0%
Price Change
+£44,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£94,950+89.0%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£44,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,250+22.6%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 3 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1