Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
281, LEVER STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 4PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,995
Last Sold Price
11 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£59,995
+71.4%
Sold on 11 March 2004
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,995
+105.9%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 24 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 4PS
← Back to All Properties