18, HILL VIEW ROAD, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT5 4HX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,750
Last Sold Price
9 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.9%
Price Change
+£182,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,750+154.9%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£182,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+84.4%
Sold on 2 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 11 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1