Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HILLTOP DRIVE, RYE, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN31 7HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£277,500
+15.6%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+37.1%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+215.3%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 1 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN31 7HT
← Back to All Properties