18, TOLLGATE WAY, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME14 3DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.7%
Price Change
+£190,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£340,000+126.7%
Sold on 13 February 2019
Detached
+£190,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995+97.4%
Sold on 26 March 2002
Detached
+£73,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1