17, CROMWELL STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN2 5LP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.9%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£93,000-7.9%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000+102.2%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+63.8%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
+£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1