Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, OAKLAND AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+1.8%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£221,000
+466.7%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 31 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3JL
← Back to All Properties