Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BARONY TERRACE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 5QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+5.7%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+164.0%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 5QF
← Back to All Properties