FLAT 3, 3, THE SQUARE, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK17 6AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.8%
Price Change
+£217,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£425,000+104.8%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500+492.9%
Sold on 16 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1