34, RYLAND ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 7RE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.3%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£238,000+65.3%
Sold on 26 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,000-10.0%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Semi-Detached
-£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,995+35.6%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£41,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+223.3%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 15 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1