Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PLOT 12, VICTORIA COURT, 84, NORTH STREET, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 6BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£30,750
Last Sold Price
22 March 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£10,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£30,750
+50.0%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,500
+7.9%
Sold on 15 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 12 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 6BU
← Back to All Properties