Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, ST MARYS HOUSE, ST MARYS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 6AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£44,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.6%
Price Change
+£25,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£44,000
+131.6%
Sold on 3 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,995
Sold on 17 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 6AB
← Back to All Properties