Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WEDGEWOOD GROVE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 3LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,500
+0.9%
Sold on 18 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500
+35.1%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+124.0%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 3LT
← Back to All Properties