Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CROMER ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD24 4DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
+15.8%
Sold on 8 July 2024
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,500
+64.6%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Terraced
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,000
Sold on 18 October 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD24 4DY
← Back to All Properties