Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE COTTAGE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 9NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,000
+13.5%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+10.0%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+15.7%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 2 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 9NH
← Back to All Properties