Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, JOHNSON COURT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+9.1%
Sold on 21 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-8.3%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 15 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8GJ
← Back to All Properties