9, LEEWARD QUAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN23 5UD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.1%
Price Change
+£197,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£330,000+148.1%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000-35.7%
Sold on 2 February 2016
Terraced
-£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000+75.4%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Terraced
+£89,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,995
Sold on 28 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1