Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, MIRY LANE, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 7SA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,560
Last Sold Price
20 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.4%
Price Change
+£35,560 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£92,560
+62.4%
Sold on 20 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£35,560 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 7SA
← Back to All Properties