69, DALKEITH ROAD, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL5 5PP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,340,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£260,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,340,000+24.1%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Detached
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,080,000+122.7%
Sold on 7 March 2013
Detached
+£595,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£485,000+42.6%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 12 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1