Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WEST STREET, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 7DB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,500
Last Sold Price
7 October 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,500
+9.0%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
-8.7%
Sold on 22 April 2014
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+29.2%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+85.6%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 15 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 7DB
← Back to All Properties