2, MANOR FARM COTTAGES, MARKET STREET, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR12 8AH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£292,500+8.3%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000+63.6%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+3.8%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 30 September 2010
Terraced
Sale #1