Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
138, ELIZABETH TERRACE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 2AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
-2.2%
Sold on 30 October 2025
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+56.3%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+125.0%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 2AL
← Back to All Properties