8, GEORGE STREET, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 3JX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+260.0%
Price Change
+£325,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£450,000+260.0%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£325,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 5 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1