Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, ST ANNES COURT, ST ANNES WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 0HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£48,000
+20.0%
Sold on 2 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000
+9.6%
Sold on 25 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500
+10.6%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 7 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 0HN
← Back to All Properties