48, HIGH RIDGE, HYTHE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT21 5TF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+284.2%
Price Change
+£270,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£365,000+284.2%
Sold on 29 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£270,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+24.2%
Sold on 19 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+34.2%
Sold on 21 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1