Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, BELSTEDES, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 5LG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.4%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+82.4%
Sold on 20 June 2022
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+21.4%
Sold on 10 October 2008
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+109.0%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+7.3%
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,450
Sold on 14 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 5LG
← Back to All Properties