Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, ST AUSTELL AVENUE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 3NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.5%
Price Change
+£135,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+67.5%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+53.8%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 5 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3NY
← Back to All Properties