Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HEARN STREET, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 5EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
+22.9%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+162.7%
Sold on 18 November 2003
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 5EH
← Back to All Properties