Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, AVONLEIGH ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 3JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.3%
Price Change
+£144,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+70.3%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Terraced
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,500
+35.6%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,500
Sold on 28 January 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 3JA
← Back to All Properties