Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 21, COURT OAK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 9TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£127,000
+38.8%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+147.3%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 29 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 9TH
← Back to All Properties