Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, VERNON STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 7QU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£7,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
-7.0%
Sold on 29 November 2005
Terraced
-£7,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,700
+99.5%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£54,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+64.2%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 24 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 7QU
← Back to All Properties