Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, NORTH PARADE, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 7JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,500
Last Sold Price
20 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£56,850 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£233,500
+32.2%
Sold on 20 May 2019
Terraced
+£56,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,650
-8.2%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
-£15,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+277.5%
Sold on 12 September 2008
Terraced
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 26 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 7JR
← Back to All Properties