102, EWELL WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO40 3PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.1%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,000+161.1%
Sold on 1 May 2018
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+76.6%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,950
Sold on 28 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1