Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, TULIP GROVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£222,000
+26.9%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+4.8%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,950
Sold on 23 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1DL
← Back to All Properties