12, POMFRET MEAD, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS14 2AT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.9%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+88.9%
Sold on 24 November 2020
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+104.5%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+83.3%
Sold on 4 October 2000
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1