31, HARSFOLD ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN16 2QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£367,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.0%
Price Change
+£209,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£367,000+133.0%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£209,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500+69.4%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 28 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1