Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, DOVER ROAD, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT20 5FN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£570,000
+12.9%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£504,950
Sold on 20 March 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT20 5FN
← Back to All Properties