Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WARWICK AVENUE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 9BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£206,000
+26.4%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+30.4%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 5 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 9BP
← Back to All Properties