Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BELGRAVE CLOSE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 5PH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
+11.9%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£379,950
+80.9%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
+£169,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+29.2%
Sold on 16 October 2003
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+54.8%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 18 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 5PH
← Back to All Properties