Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, GULL WAY, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£186,000
+1.6%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+22.8%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Detached
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,995
Sold on 26 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6DT
← Back to All Properties